Rodney Bullard Jr. β Receiving Yards
Michigan State Spartans Β· WR
1
Rush Yds
2.6
Rec
37.2
Rec Yds
Recorded averages over last 10 games. Missing stats and DNP excluded. 2025-08-29 to 2026-10-17.
Receiving Yards distribution Β· last 10 games Β· 10 recorded results
38.5
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
01836547290
35.5 40%37.5 30%38.5 30%40.5 30%42.5 30%
Last 10 games
Tap a row for the full stats.
| Date | Opp | RecYd | Open | Close | Receiving Yards O/U | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/17/2610/17/2026 | NU | 11 | 42.5 | 38.5 | Under | |
| 10/10/2610/10/2026 | ILL | 36 | 34.5 | 34.5 | Over | |
| 10/3/2610/3/2026 | @WIS | 13 | 38.5 | 38.5 | Under | |
| 9/26/269/26/2026 | NEB | 11 | 48.5 | 48.5 | Under | |
| 9/19/269/19/2026 | @ND | 66 | 40.5 | 37.5 | Over | |
| 9/12/269/12/2026 | EMU | 26 | 62.5 | 60.5 | Under | |
| 9/4/269/4/2026 | TOL | 90 | β | β | No line | |
| 11/1/2511/1/2025 | @MINN | 102 | β | β | No line | |
| 9/13/259/13/2025 | YSU | 17 | β | β | No line | |
| 8/29/258/29/2025 | WMU | 0 | β | β | No line |
Open / Close lines for receiving yards. Source: Sharp Book. O/U based on closing line.
Get our daily picks in the app
AI-powered +EV picks across NFL, NBA, MLB, NHL, WNBA. Free, no paywall.
Or see today's picks on the web β