Ajay Mitchell β Pts+Rebs+Asts
Oklahoma City Thunder Β· G
25.7
MPG
11.9
PPG
3.2
RPG
4.2
APG
1.2
SPG
0.1
BPG
Recorded averages over last 20 games. Missing stats and DNP excluded. 2026-04-05 to 2026-10-20.
Tonight
FanDuel17.5
Pts+Rebs+Asts
Over-106
Under-125
Pts+Rebs+Asts distribution Β· last 20 games Β· 18 recorded results
17.5
1
3
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
812162024283236
14.5 67%16.5 39%17.5 39%19.5 39%21.5 39%
Last 20 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM | Stl | Blk | Open | Close | Pts+Rebs+Asts O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/20/2610/20/2026 | @SAS | 23 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.5 | 17.5 | Under |
| 10/15/2610/15/2026PRE | @HOU | 24 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | β | β | No line |
| 10/7/2610/7/2026PRE | MIL | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | β | β | No line |
| 10/6/2610/6/2026PRE | NOP | 18 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | β | β | No line |
| 5/22/265/22/2026 | @SAS | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 22.5 | Under |
| 5/20/265/20/2026 | SAS | 28 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.5 | 17.5 | Under |
| 5/18/265/18/2026 | SAS | 34 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.5 | 18.5 | Under |
| 5/11/265/11/2026 | @LAL | 33 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 25.5 | 24.5 | Over |
| 5/9/265/9/2026 | @LAL | 30 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24.5 | 24.5 | Over |
| 5/7/265/7/2026 | LAL | 30 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.5 | 23.5 | Over |
| 5/5/265/5/2026 | LAL | 28 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23.5 | 23.5 | Over |
| 4/27/264/27/2026 | @PHO | 34 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22.5 | 23.5 | Over |
| 4/25/264/25/2026 | @PHO | 32 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.5 | 21.5 | Over |
| 4/22/264/22/2026 | PHO | 29 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15.5 | 15.5 | Over |
| 4/19/264/19/2026 | PHO | 22 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16.5 | 16.5 | Under |
| 4/12/264/12/2026 | PHO | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 4/10/264/10/2026 | @DEN | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 4/8/264/8/2026 | @LAC | 24 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.5 | 16.5 | Under |
| 4/7/264/7/2026 | @LAL | 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.5 | 19.5 | Under |
| 4/5/264/5/2026 | UTA | 19 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18.5 | 18.5 | Under |
Open / Close lines for pts+rebs+asts. Source: FanDuel. O/U based on closing line.
Get our daily picks in the app
AI-powered +EV picks across NBA, WNBA, NHL, MLB. Free, no paywall.
Or see today's picks on the web β