Keegan Murray β Pts+Rebs
Sacramento Kings Β· F
22.9
MPG
8
PPG
3
RPG
1.1
APG
0.3
SPG
0.8
BPG
Recorded averages over last 20 games. Missing stats and DNP excluded. 2026-02-19 to 2026-10-21.
Pts+Rebs distribution Β· last 20 games Β· 8 recorded results
17.5
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
471013161922
14.5 25%16.5 25%17.5 25%19.5 25%21.5 25%
Last 20 games
| Date | Opp | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 3PM | Stl | Blk | Open | Close | Pts+Rebs O/U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/21/2610/21/2026 | @LAC | 28 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.5 | 17.5 | Under |
| 10/16/2610/16/2026PRE | @SAS | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | β | β | No line |
| 10/13/2610/13/2026PRE | POR | 19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | β | β | No line |
| 10/10/2610/10/2026PRE | @GSW | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | β | β | No line |
| 4/12/264/12/2026 | @POR | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 4/10/264/10/2026 | GSW | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 4/7/264/7/2026 | @GSW | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 4/5/264/5/2026 | LAC | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 4/3/264/3/2026 | NOP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 4/1/264/1/2026 | @TOR | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 3/29/263/29/2026 | @BKN | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 3/22/263/22/2026 | BKN | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 3/19/263/19/2026 | PHI | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 3/17/263/17/2026 | SAS | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 3/15/263/15/2026 | UTA | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 3/11/263/11/2026 | CHA | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | DNP | β | β | DNP |
| 2/25/262/25/2026 | @HOU | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.5 | 20.5 | Under |
| 2/23/262/23/2026 | @MEM | 34 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22.5 | 23.5 | Under |
| 2/21/262/21/2026 | @SAS | 36 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19.5 | 19.5 | Over |
| 2/19/262/19/2026 | ORL | 32 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15.5 | 17.5 | Over |
Open / Close lines for pts+rebs. Source: FanDuel. O/U based on closing line.
Get our daily picks in the app
AI-powered +EV picks across NBA, WNBA, NHL, MLB. Free, no paywall.
Or see today's picks on the web β